XXXII Olimpiady Języka Angielskiego - Finały - Wyniki

Lp NAME FIRST SCHOOL TOWN REGION TEST ORAL FINAL
1 Turzyniecka Anna Edyta XIII LO Szczecin poznański 86.0 10.0 176.0
2 Stanczewska Aleksandra I LO Wałbrzych wrocławski 69.0 9.5 154.5
3 Aszendorf Zofia III LO Gdynia gdański 73.0 9.0 154.0
4 Skowron Sebastian KLO Białystok maz.-podlaski 74.0 8.0 146.0
5 Kowol Agata I LO Kraków krakowski 54.0 10.0 144.0
6 Wallett Kaitlyn I LO Kraków krakowski 58.0 9.5 143.5
7 Langer Paweł XXXIII LO Warszawa warszawski 69.0 8.0 141.0
8 Wencel Maciej III LO Gdynia gdański 66.0 8.0 138.0
9 Korczyńska Emilia I LO Łódź łódzki 64.0 8.0 136.0
10 Marzec Maksymilian III LO Lublin lubelski 64.0 8.0 136.0
11 Polański Krzysztof I LO Gliwice ś
ląski
77.0 6.5 135.5
12 Świtoń Katarzyna I LO Ostrołęka maz.-podlaski 68.0 7.5 135.5
13 Prager Izabela LO Płock maz.-podlaski 58.0 8.5 134.5
14 Gross Robert I LO Bytom śląski 66.0 7.5 133.5
15 Jarosz Iwo VII Pry.LO Kraków krakowski 66.0 7.5 133.5
16 Ignaciuk Emilia LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 78.0 6.0 132.0
17 Mieczyński Adam XIV LO Gdynia gdański 73.0 6.5 131.5
18 Herman Joanna I LO Puławy lubelski 50.0 9.0 131.0
19 Małkus Michał I LO Wałbrzych wrocławski 68.0 7.0 131.0
20 Kosowski Krystian III LO Gdańsk gdański 62.0 7.5 129.5
21 Godlewski Leszek II LO Tarnowskie Góry ś
ląski
69.0 6.5 127.5
22 Dutka Łukasz II LO Nowy Sącz krakowski 58.0 7.5 125.5
23 Małaszkiewicz Jan I LO Białystok maz.-podlaski 62.0 7.0 125.0
24 Mazur Jakub I LO Łódź łódzki 75.0 5.5 124.5
25 Walczak Jakub I LO Sanok lubelski 48.0 8.5 124.5
26 Ozimek Szymon II LO Warszawa warszawski 78.0 5.0 123.0
27 Chrapkiewicz Maciej V LO Bielsko-Biała ś
ląski
53.0 7.5 120.5
28 Pieniążek Katherine V Pryw.LO Kraków krakowski 57.0 7.0 120.0
29 Piotrkowicz Alicja LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 69.0 5.5 118.5
30 Kozłowska Joanna XXXIII LO Warszawa warszawski 64.0 6.0 118.0
31 Zborowska Katarzyna III LO Gdynia gdański 64.0 6.0 118.0
32 Lamch Mateusz II LO Lublin lubelski 63.0 6.0 117.0
33 Rupniewski Łukasz V LO Wrocław wrocławski 63.0 6.0 117.0
34 Kucharek Tomasz III LO Gdynia gdański 61.0 6.0 115.0
35 Kołaczyk Katarzyna II LO Poznań poznański 42.0 8.0 114.0
36 Misiorny  Izabela VIII LO Warszawa warszawski 64.0 5.5 113.5
37 Owczarek Kamil I LO Łódź łódzki 41.0 8.0 113.0
38 Zych Maciej V LO Kraków krakowski 50.0 7.0 113.0
39 Lisiewicz Martyna V LO Gdańsk gdański 55.0 6.0 109.0
40 Kalinowska Aleksandra III LO Gdynia gdański 50.0 6.5 108.5
41 Jakubów Zofia I LO Lublin lubelski 44.0 7.0 107.0
42 Łuczak Beata III LO Gdynia gdański 39.0 7.5 106.5
43 Nieszporowski Dominik XXXIII LO Warszawa warszawski 45.0 6.5 103.5
44 Seroczyńska Edyta LO im.Jag. Płock maz.-podlaski 60.0 4.5 100.5
45 Obryk Robert V LO Kraków krakowski 70.0 3.0 97.0
46 Komorowski Konrad III LO Gdynia gdański 50.0 5.0 95.0
47 Marchewka Dominika IV LO Warszawa warszawski 53.0 4.5 93.5
48 Kowalczyk Katarzyna I LO Biała Podlaska lubelski 38.0 6.0 92.0
49 Kurowski Tomasz IV LO Bielsko-Biała ś
ląski
63.0 3.0 90.0
50 Ilukowicz Olga LO Bydgoszcz gdański 57.0 2.5 79.5
51 Wachowska Agata XXI LO Łódź łódzki 52.0 3.0 79.0
52 Waszak Łukasz ZS nr 10 Toruń gdański 34.0 5.0 79.0
53 Rettner Mateusz LXIV LO Warszawa warszawski 43.0 3.0 70.0
54 Bąk Krzysztof IV LO Rzeszów lubelski 36.0 3.5 67.5