Lista Uczestników Etapu Okręgowego XXX OJA - wg. ilości zdobytych punktów

NAME FIRST SCHOOL TOWN REGION TEST ORAL FINAL PLACE
Przeździecki Tomasz III LO Gdynia gdański 108,0 10,0 218,0 1
Górecka Marta XIV LO Warszawa warszawski 106,5 10,0 216,5 2
Kochman Michał III LO Gdynia gdański 109,5 9,5 214,0 3
Dawid Maciej XIII LO Szczecin poznański 99,5 10,0 209,5 4
Siwiec Marcin V LO Kraków krakowski 99,5 10,0 209,5 4
Próchniak Jacek II LO Lublin lubelski 109,0 9,0 208,0 6
Kuder Izabela Publ. Salezjańskie LO Kraków krakowski 96,0 10,0 206,0 7
Mikołajczyk Agnieszka I LO Łódź łódzki 96,0 10,0 206,0 7
Kuskowski Jędrzej Gimn/Lic. Akad. Toruń gdański 106,5 9,0 205,5 9
Kałuża Wojciech IV LO Sosnowiec ś
ląski
95,0 10,0 205,0 10
Stryjewska Anna I LO Łódź łódzki 99,0 9,5 203,5 11
Pilarek Krzysztof I LO Wałbrzych wrocławski 99,0 9,5 203,5 11
Makowicz Antonina III LO Gdynia gdański 91,5 10,0 201,5 13
Dubrownik Tomasz III LO Gdynia gdański 96,5 9,5 201,0 14
Ferensztajn Anna I LO Łódź łódzki 101,5 9,0 200,5 15
Jurek Marcin LO im. Jana Pawła II Rzeszów lubelski 90,0 10,0 200,0 16
Dyras Julia V LO Kraków krakowski 89,5 10,0 199,5 17
Johnsson Ida XVII LO Warszawa warszawski 89,5 10,0 199,5 17
Pozimski Szymon II LO Katowice ś
ląski
89,5 10,0 199,5 17
Jakubanis Marta III LO Gdynia gdański 100,0 9,0 199,0 20
Chyla Krzysztof XIV LO Warszawa warszawski 88,5 10,0 198,5 21
Gawron Agnieszka V LO Kraków krakowski 93,5 9,5 198,0 22
Ochmann Ewa II LO Tarnowskie Góry ś
ląski
93,0 9,5 197,5 23
Kaftal Tomasz XIV LO Warszawa warszawski 87,0 10,0 197,0 24
Majoch Arleta LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 97,5 9,0 196,5 25
Kierul Michał I LO Łódź łódzki 91,5 9,5 196,0 26
Hoffman Michał III LO Gdynia gdański 96,5 9,0 195,5 27
Bogiel Aleksandra LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 90,5 9,5 195,0 28
Burzyński Tomasz VI LO Gdynia gdański 90,5 9,5 195,0 28
Turek Emil Gimn. Nr 24 Gdynia gdański 101,5 8,5 195,0 28
Sołtysik Stanisław I LO Tychy ś
ląski
85,0 10,0 195,0 28
Polański Krzysztof I LO Gliwice ś
ląski
90,0 9,5 194,5 32
Ciechanowicz Jan XII LO Kraków krakowski 84,0 10,0 194,0 33
Zatorski Daniel VIII Prywatne LO Kraków krakowski 89,0 9,5 193,5 34
Bulak Artur I LO Lublin lubelski 94,0 9,0 193,0 35
Kołos Marta XXXIII LO Warszawa warszawski 93,5 9,0 192,5 36
Więckowska Monika LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 93,5 9,0 192,5 36
Kula Maciej IX LO Częstochowa ś
ląski
88,0 9,5 192,5 36
Głowacki Przemysław V LO Kraków krakowski 82,0 10,0 192,0 39
Lisiak Agata XXXI LO Łódź łódzki 92,5 9,0 191,5 40
Dec Klementyna II LO Warszawa warszawski 92,5 9,0 191,5 40
Gosztowt Aleksandra IV LO Olsztyn gdański 81,5 10,0 191,5 40
Małkus Michał I LO Wałbrzych wrocławski 92,0 9,0 191,0 43
Sadownik Grzegorz I LO Biała Podlaska lubelski 97,0 8,5 190,5 44
Kopczyńska Karolina I LO Łódź łódzki 91,5 9,0 190,5 44
Gałuszka Natasza II LO Rybnik ś
ląski
91,5 9,0 190,5 44
Turzyniecka Anna XIII LO Szczecin poznański 108,0 7,5 190,5 44
Zawodziński Konrad I LO Bełchatów łódzki 102,0 8,0 190,0 48
Oleś Jan XXIV LO Warszawa warszawski 91,0 9,0 190,0 48
Penczek Ewa LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 79,0 10,0 189,0 50
Chodorek Michał III LO Ostrowiec Św. krakowski 78,0 10,0 188,0 51
Skowron Sebastian Katolickie LO Białystok mazowiecko-podlaski 89,0 9,0 188,0 51
Szreder Paweł XIV LO Warszawa warszawski 105,5 7,5 188,0 51
Faron Dorota II LO Kraków krakowski 83,0 9,5 187,5 54
Florkiewicz Maciej I LO Sieradz łódzki 88,5 9,0 187,5 54
Krzysztoporska Magdalena XIII LO Szczecin poznański 88,5 9,0 187,5 54
Falkowski Jerzy XXXIII LO Warszawa warszawski 81,5 9,5 186,0 57
Jóźwiak Martyna VI LO Bydgoszcz gdański 87,0 9,0 186,0 57
Turniak Miłosz ZSO nr 1 Jelenia Góra wrocławski 87,0 9,0 186,0 57
Janicka Katarzyna LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 92,0 8,5 185,5 60
Harczuk Maciej V LO Kraków krakowski 80,5 9,5 185,0 61
Nowicz Iga I LO Łódź łódzki 91,0 8,5 184,5 62
Michalak Wojciech XXI LO Warszawa warszawski 85,5 9,0 184,5 62
Woźniak Paweł XXVI LO Łódź łódzki 95,5 8,0 183,5 64
Kotowski Michał I LO Łomża mazowiecko-podlaski 101,0 7,5 183,5 64
Kozłowska Hanna I Społeczne LO Warszawa warszawski 79,0 9,5 183,5 64
Śniatowski Tomasz II LO Opole wrocławski 73,0 10,0 183,0 67
Szkodziński Przemysław I LO Gorzów Wlkp poznański 89,0 8,5 182,5 68
Murawski Andrzej III LO Gdynia gdański 83,5 9,0 182,5 68
Monczak Nadia IV LO Zielona Góra poznański 77,5 9,5 182,0 70
Rudzki Szymon XIV LO Wrocław wrocławski 94,0 8,0 182,0 70
Jakubek Tomasz V LO Kraków krakowski 82,0 9,0 181,0 72
Konopczak Paweł IV LO Kielce krakowski 87,0 8,5 180,5 73
Czerkawski Szymon LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 87,0 8,5 180,5 73
Kotowski Marcin I LO Łomża mazowiecko-podlaski 97,5 7,5 180,0 75
Langer Paweł XXXIII LO Warszawa warszawski 80,5 9,0 179,5 76
Wlazło Eliza I LO Łódź łódzki 80,0 9,0 179,0 77
Dudek Jakub III LO Tarnów krakowski 84,5 8,5 178,0 78
Gniazdowski Konrad LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 79,0 9,0 178,0 78
Kruszewska Dominika LO "Filomata" Gliwice ś
ląski
79,0 9,0 178,0 78
Kowol Agata I LO Kraków krakowski 89,5 8,0 177,5 81
Gryczko Victoria Prywatne LO nr 32 Warszawa warszawski 78,5 9,0 177,5 81
Piękoś Mateusz I LO JasŁo lubelski 95,0 7,5 177,5 81
Chmielewska Barbara III LO Gdańsk gdański 84,0 8,5 177,5 81
Piniński Aleksander Autorskie LO Niepubl. nr 42 Warszawa warszawski 83,5 8,5 177,0 85
Białkowska Aleksandra III LO Włocławek gdański 83,5 8,5 177,0 85
Bąk Anna I LO Rzeszów lubelski 94,0 7,5 176,5 87
Herman Joanna I LO Puławy lubelski 94,0 7,5 176,5 87
Grzelak Filip I LO Łódź łódzki 77,0 9,0 176,0 89
Sołtys Karolina I LO Lublin lubelski 93,5 7,5 176,0 89
Kohnke Monika I LO Kielce krakowski 93,0 7,5 175,5 91
Pacuła Maciej LO Węgorzewo gdański 82,0 8,5 175,5 91
Pawełczak Jakub III LO Gdynia gdański 76,5 9,0 175,5 91
Sak Karolina III LO Zamoś
ć
lubelski 87,0 8,0 175,0 94
Dąbkowska Anna VI LO Gdynia gdański 92,5 7,5 175,0 94
Szałata Natasza XIII LO Szczecin poznański 97,5 7,0 174,5 96
Bradecki Jan V LO Kraków krakowski 86,5 8,0 174,5 96
Stanczewska Aleksandra I LO Wałbrzych wrocławski 86,0 8,0 174,0 98
Wal Michał I LO Wałbrzych wrocławski 91,5 7,5 174,0 98
Kurpiel Paweł LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 96,5 7,0 173,5 100
Duda Marta III LO Gdynia gdański 80,0 8,5 173,5 100
Ceran Krzysztof LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 90,5 7,5 173,0 102
Szewczak Andrzej X LO Toruń gdański 74,0 9,0 173,0 102
Gulanowski Marek IX LO Wrocław wrocławski 90,0 7,5 172,5 104
Libront Karolina IV LO Rzeszów lubelski 95,5 7,0 172,5 104
Wysocki Tomasz I LO Suwałki mazowiecko-podlaski 95,0 7,0 172,0 106
Krajewska Julia I LO Łódź łódzki 83,5 8,0 171,5 107
Kaliszewski Paweł LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 72,5 9,0 171,5 107
Marzec Maksymilian III LO Lublin lubelski 83,0 8,0 171,0 109
Podolińska Joanna III LO Zabrze ś
ląski
94,0 7,0 171,0 109
Denderski Mikołaj I LO Bytom ś
ląski
77,0 8,5 170,5 111
Kluczkiewicz Robert VII Prywatne LO Kraków krakowski 71,0 9,0 170,0 112
Suskiewicz Marcin I LO Łódź łódzki 93,0 7,0 170,0 112
Puchalska Marta I LO Wałbrzych wrocławski 92,5 7,0 169,5 114
Rafał Paulina II LO Pabianice łódzki 81,0 8,0 169,0 115
Michalska Aleksandra Salezjańskie LO Mińsk Maz. mazowiecko-podlaski 86,5 7,5 169,0 115
Radziwoń Aleksandra XVII LO Warszawa warszawski 92,0 7,0 169,0 115
Śledziński Krzysztof I LO Tomaszów Maz. łódzki 91,5 7,0 168,5 118
Seraji Ariana I LO Tychy ś
ląski
86,0 7,5 168,5 118
Opacki Marcin V LO Wrocław wrocławski 74,5 8,5 168,0 120
Dominowska Agata III LO Gdynia gdański 91,0 7,0 168,0 120
Bieńkowska Magdalena I LO Rzeszów lubelski 79,5 8,0 167,5 122
Bochenek Jacek II LO Wałbrzych wrocławski 79,0 8,0 167,0 123
Dziuba Dominik II LO Rybnik ś
ląski
79,0 8,0 167,0 123
Zając Natalia Powiatowy Zespół Szkół
więcim
krakowski 78,5 8,0 166,5 125
Kocik Joanna LO im. Małachowskiego Płock mazowiecko-podlaski 84,0 7,5 166,5 125
Lech Michał III LO Gdynia gdański 84,0 7,5 166,5 125
Wiecha Piotr LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 89,0 7,0 166,0 128
Borowiec Szymon XIII LO Szczecin poznański 83,0 7,5 165,5 129
Moszkowski Tomasz VI LO Kraków krakowski 83,0 7,5 165,5 129
Słodkowicz Grzegorz XII LO Łódź łódzki 88,5 7,0 165,5 129
Kmieciak Maciej II LO Kędzierzyn-Koźle wrocławski 88,5 7,0 165,5 129
Cierech Eunice II LO Białystok mazowiecko-podlaski 77,5 8,0 165,5 129
Drąg Michał LO im. Małachowskiego Płock mazowiecko-podlaski 77,5 8,0 165,5 129
Starzyńska Aleksandra V LO Warszawa warszawski 83,0 7,5 165,5 129
Sagan Piotr V LO Gdańsk-Oliwa gdański 88,5 7,0 165,5 129
Stańczyk Aleksandra IV LO Tarnów-Moś
cice
krakowski 88,0 7,0 165,0 137
Iwanowski Michał I LO Łódź łódzki 77,0 8,0 165,0 137
Stryjniak Katarzyna VI LO Kraków krakowski 87,5 7,0 164,5 139
Prager Izabela LO im. Małachowskiego Płock mazowiecko-podlaski 76,5 8,0 164,5 139
Ciereszko Piotr V LO Olsztyn gdański 93,0 6,5 164,5 139
Niemaszek Jakub III LO Gdynia gdański 76,5 8,0 164,5 139
Wultanski Michał Gimn. I Liceum Akad. Toruń gdański 82,0 7,5 164,5 139
Grzeszczak Stanisław III LO Gdynia gdański 87,0 7,0 164,0 144
Kępka Małgorzata XXI LO Łódź łódzki 75,5 8,0 163,5 145
Pieniążek Magdalena I LO Jawor wrocławski 81,0 7,5 163,5 145
Kalwa Adam LII LO Warszawa warszawski 75,5 8,0 163,5 145
Mirecka Justyna LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 91,5 6,5 163,0 148
Stajszczak Tomasz LO im.Chopina Sochaczew mazowiecko-podlaski 74,5 8,0 162,5 149
Gajdzis Bartłomiej III LO Gdańsk gdański 74,5 8,0 162,5 149
Rumiński Piotr I LO Gdańsk gdański 74,5 8,0 162,5 149
Yearwood Kasper V LO Olsztyn gdański 79,5 7,5 162,0 152
Zbrowska Katarzyna Gimn. Nr 24 przy III LO Gdynia gdański 85,0 7,0 162,0 152
Korzeniowski Szymon III LO Katowice ś
ląski
96,0 6,0 162,0 152
Kokoszczyński Krzysztof XXXIII LO Warszawa warszawski 84,5 7,0 161,5 155
Bębenek Magda LXIV LO Warszawa warszawski 78,5 7,5 161,0 156
Kornaszewska Joanna LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 84,0 7,0 161,0 156
Wachonin Wiktor I LO Olsztyn gdański 89,0 6,5 160,5 158
Świtoń Katarzyna LO im. J. Bema Ostrołęka mazowiecko-podlaski 83,0 7,0 160,0 159
Sompolski Juliusz ZSO Gimn. I Lic Akadem. Toruń gdański 88,5 6,5 160,0 159
Rupniewski Łukasz XIV LO Wrocław wrocławski 93,5 6,0 159,5 161
Dudko Paweł LO im. ONZ Biłgoraj lubelski 76,5 7,5 159,0 162
Jędrzejewski Michał I LO Lublin lubelski 82,0 7,0 159,0 162
Pruski Tomasz VIII LO Katowice ś
ląski
82,0 7,0 159,0 162
Chmaj Maria V LO Kraków krakowski 98,0 5,5 158,5 165
Klimczyk Tomasz II LO Radomsko łódzki 81,5 7,0 158,5 165
Skwarski Filip Klas. LO Skierniewice łódzki 76,0 7,5 158,5 165
Babicka Monika XIII LO Wrocław wrocławski 87,0 6,5 158,5 165
Jodkowski Juliusz LO Społeczne nr 17 Warszawa warszawski 92,5 6,0 158,5 165
Pachla Paweł Og, Lic. Jezuitów Gdynia gdański 81,5 7,0 158,5 165
Belon Marcin I LO Gorzów Wlkp poznański 81,0 7,0 158,0 171
Piasecka Dobrosława LO MM Poznań poznański 70,0 8,0 158,0 171
Stachowiak Justyna VIII LO Poznań poznański 92,0 6,0 158,0 171
Wrocławski Michał ZSz nr 1, LO Milanówek mazowiecko-podlaski 75,0 7,5 157,5 174
Gaudnik Małgorzata VIII LO Gliwice ś
ląski
75,0 7,5 157,5 174
Sobczyk Maria I LO Łódź łódzki 102,0 5,0 157,0 176
Viet Anh Nguyen Huu XIV LO Warszawa warszawski 74,5 7,5 157,0 176
Allitt Konrad I LO Lublin lubelski 96,5 5,5 157,0 176
Skalny Małgorzata LO Rudnik n/Sanem lubelski 80,0 7,0 157,0 176
Nowicki Maciej II LO Tarnowskie Góry ś
ląski
80,0 7,0 157,0 176
Korczyńska Emilia I LO Łódź łódzki 85,0 6,5 156,5 181
Stępniewski Tomasz LO im. Małachowskiego Płock mazowiecko-podlaski 74,0 7,5 156,5 181
Suska Joanna LO MM Poznań poznański 73,5 7,5 156,0 183
Wójtowicz Radosław III LO Lublin lubelski 84,0 6,5 155,5 184
Leszczyński Mikołaj Gdańskie Lic.Autonomiczne Gdańsk gdański 84,0 6,5 155,5 184
Pawlak Anna II LO Inowrocław gdański 78,5 7,0 155,5 184
Chrzczonowicz Tomasz I LO Koszalin poznański 83,5 6,5 155,0 187
Dołhasz Alan I LO Brzeg wrocławski 89,0 6,0 155,0 187
Poniatowski Andrzej III LO Białystok mazowiecko-podlaski 72,5 7,5 155,0 187
Walos Bartosz III LO Gdynia gdański 83,5 6,5 155,0 187
Kiczkowiak Marek I LO Koszalin poznański 88,0 6,0 154,0 191
Gołębiowska Anna II LO Szczecin poznański 76,5 7,0 153,5 192
Pieczara Bartosz I LO Kraków krakowski 82,0 6,5 153,5 192
Bielawny Urszula I LO Wałbrzych wrocławski 87,5 6,0 153,5 192
Misztak Wojciech II LO Lubin wrocławski 93,0 5,5 153,5 192
Rudziak Lucjan III LO Białystok mazowiecko-podlaski 82,0 6,5 153,5 192
Krupa Magdalena I LO Ostrów Wlkp. poznański 81,5 6,5 153,0 197
Świniarski Maciej XXXIII LO Warszawa warszawski 81,5 6,5 153,0 197
Rachubińska Klaudia III LO Gdynia gdański 70,5 7,5 153,0 197
Grocholska Marta II LO Poznań poznański 75,5 7,0 152,5 200
Sawińska Małgorzata XIV LO Wrocław wrocławski 70,0 7,5 152,5 200
Rybicka Agnieszka I LO Łomża mazowiecko-podlaski 81,0 6,5 152,5 200
Łobocka Agnieszka XXXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 75,5 7,0 152,5 200
Jastrząb Tomasz I LO Tychy ś
ląski
70,0 7,5 152,5 200
Lee Paweł III LO Zabrze ś
ląski
81,0 6,5 152,5 200
Obrok Paweł LO KSW Libiąż krakowski 80,5 6,5 152,0 206
Chojnacki Piotr XXI LO Łódź łódzki 80,5 6,5 152,0 206
Gorzycka Magdalena ZSz nr 6 Bydgoszcz gdański 86,0 6,0 152,0 206
Kałas Maria III LO Gdańsk gdański 80,5 6,5 152,0 206
Lipiński Leszek II LO Bydgoszcz gdański 108,0 4,0 152,0 206
Zychowska Magdalena LO im. KEN Przasnysz mazowiecko-podlaski 80,0 6,5 151,5 211
Król Karolina I LO Kwidzyn gdański 80,0 6,5 151,5 211
Bialik Katarzyna II LO Zawiercie ś
ląski
80,0 6,5 151,5 211
Audykowicz Jakub XIV LO Wrocław wrocławski 85,0 6,0 151,0 214
Szmygin Paweł I LO Lublin lubelski 79,0 6,5 150,5 215
Ozygała Paweł III LO Tarnów krakowski 78,5 6,5 150,0 216
Korotyński Julian I Społeczne LO Warszawa warszawski 73,0 7,0 150,0 216
Grądowska Anna II LO Kędzierzyn-Koźle wrocławski 83,5 6,0 149,5 218
Bielczyk Ewa V LO Bielsko-Biała ś
ląski
89,0 5,5 149,5 218
Szymańska Olga I LO Zielona Góra poznański 77,5 6,5 149,0 220
Piotrkowicz Alicja LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 83,0 6,0 149,0 220
Rzepka Patrycja IV LO Sosnowiec ś
ląski
72,0 7,0 149,0 220
Włoch Sławomir IV LO Warszawa warszawski 82,5 6,0 148,5 223
Mikołajek Kinga III LO Gdynia gdański 77,0 6,5 148,5 223
Muchowska Kamila I LO Gdańsk gdański 82,5 6,0 148,5 223
Łanowy Jadwiga VIII LO Gliwice ś
ląski
82,0 6,0 148,0 226
Grygielska Weronika III LO Lublin lubelski 75,5 6,5 147,0 227
Król Kamil I LO Lublin lubelski 81,0 6,0 147,0 227
Robak Paweł II LO Gorzów Wlkp poznański 86,0 5,5 146,5 229
Łój Anna LO im. ONZ Biłgoraj lubelski 80,5 6,0 146,5 229
Wojsław Halina III LO Gdańsk gdański 91,5 5,0 146,5 229
Tułecki Adam I LO Kraków krakowski 80,0 6,0 146,0 232
Olszowiak Paweł V LO Wrocław wrocławski 85,5 5,5 146,0 232
Prokop Adelina LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 80,0 6,0 146,0 232
Szymańska Aleksandra XXXIII LO Warszawa warszawski 85,5 5,5 146,0 232
Zielińska Sabina LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 79,5 6,0 145,5 236
Bylica Łukasz II LO Świdnik lubelski 84,5 5,5 145,0 237
Mieczyński Adam XIV LO Gdynia gdański 73,5 6,5 145,0 237
Majerski Kamil II LO Szczecin poznański 84,0 5,5 144,5 239
Pawłowicz Kamil II LO Legnica wrocławski 78,5 6,0 144,5 239
Tarnawski Jakub XIV LO Wrocław wrocławski 84,0 5,5 144,5 239
Pruski Maciej VIII LO Katowice ś
ląski
73,0 6,5 144,5 239
Mroczkowski Maciej V LO Kraków krakowski 72,5 6,5 144,0 243
Pierś
cińska
Aleksandra XIII LO Łódź łódzki 83,5 5,5 144,0 243
Kilian Maciej I LO Puławy lubelski 78,0 6,0 144,0 243
Zuber Krzysztof V LO Wrocław wrocławski 77,5 6,0 143,5 246
Czupryńska Edyta II LO Kielce krakowski 77,0 6,0 143,0 247
Gazińska Beata II LO Inowrocław gdański 71,0 6,5 142,5 248
Płończak Agata III LO Gdynia gdański 71,0 6,5 142,5 248
Rudnicki Paweł III LO Gdynia gdański 71,0 6,5 142,5 248
Szatkowski Kamil I LO Głogów wrocławski 70,5 6,5 142,0 251
Mrotek Joanna IX LO Bydgoszcz gdański 70,5 6,5 142,0 251
Urban Anna III LO Gdynia gdański 70,5 6,5 142,0 251
Kubicka Magdalena III LO Bielsko-Biała ś
ląski
87,0 5,0 142,0 251
Troś
niak
Bartłomiej ZSz nr 3 Kłobuck ś
ląski
76,0 6,0 142,0 251
Ługowski Michał II LO Opole wrocławski 81,0 5,5 141,5 256
Onacewicz Ewa I LO Bielsk Podlaski mazowiecko-podlaski 81,0 5,5 141,5 256
Saczuk Paulina I LO Dzierżoniów wrocławski 75,0 6,0 141,0 258
Pazurkiewicz Maciej IV LO Olsztyn gdański 74,5 6,0 140,5 259
Nowak Anna LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 79,5 5,5 140,0 260
Bisaga Iwona I LO Kraków krakowski 79,0 5,5 139,5 261
Skawińska Natalia I LO Łódź łódzki 79,0 5,5 139,5 261
Szymaszczyk Robert I LO Bytom ś
ląski
90,0 4,5 139,5 261
Smykla Anna I LO Rzeszów lubelski 84,0 5,0 139,0 264
Sługocki Bartosz SLO Żary poznański 83,5 5,0 138,5 265
Fitas Jakub V LO Kraków krakowski 77,5 5,5 138,0 266
Wasiak Marta XXI LO Łódź łódzki 77,5 5,5 138,0 266
Borek Kamil LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 77,5 5,5 138,0 266
Paciorkowski Szymon LO Wrześ
nia
poznański 82,5 5,0 137,5 269
Świeżewski Jędrzej VIII LO Warszawa warszawski 71,5 6,0 137,5 269
Miękisz Dariusz LO WSIiZ Rzeszów lubelski 77,0 5,5 137,5 269
Sarnecki Emil I LO Wałbrzych wrocławski 76,5 5,5 137,0 272
Krawczak Tomasz LO im. Piotra Skargi Grójec mazowiecko-podlaski 71,0 6,0 137,0 272
Opalski Krzysztof LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 82,0 5,0 137,0 272
Kurowski Tomasz IV LO Bielsko-Biała ś
ląski
87,5 4,5 137,0 272
Duczmal Damian I LO Ostrzeszów poznański 76,0 5,5 136,5 276
Witalewski Maciej I LO Poznań poznański 81,5 5,0 136,5 276
Szombierska Anna VI LO Kraków krakowski 81,5 5,0 136,5 276
Kalisz Maciej III LO Łódź łódzki 70,5 6,0 136,5 276
Górnicka Magdalena LO im. Chopina Sochaczew mazowiecko-podlaski 70,5 6,0 136,5 276
Tarczewska Agnieszka IX Warszawa warszawski 70,5 6,0 136,5 276
Jarmińska Marta Społ. LO nr 5 Milanówek mazowiecko-podlaski 75,5 5,5 136,0 282
Leszczewski Tomasz I LO Łomża mazowiecko-podlaski 70,0 6,0 136,0 282
Moń Marcin II LO Krasnystaw lubelski 81,0 5,0 136,0 282
Wilk Jakub XIV LO Wrocław wrocławski 73,5 5,5 134,0 285
Ohar Paulina I LO Krosno lubelski 79,0 5,0 134,0 285
Grzęda Piotr I LO Piła poznański 73,0 5,5 133,5 287
Kurdej Marek Gimn. i LO im.Polskiej Mac. Mińsk Maz. mazowiecko-podlaski 84,0 4,5 133,5 287
Markovets Vladimir I LO Łomża mazowiecko-podlaski 94,5 3,5 133,0 289
Sott Tomasz XXI LO Warszawa warszawski 78,0 5,0 133,0 289
Augustyn Magdalena I LO JasŁo lubelski 77,5 5,0 132,5 291
Tokarczyk Michał II LO Kraków krakowski 77,0 5,0 132,0 292
Sobol Monika V LO Olsztyn gdański 82,5 4,5 132,0 292
Cop Bartosz I LO Wieluń łódzki 71,0 5,5 131,5 294
Janikowski Stanisław I LO Łomża mazowiecko-podlaski 76,0 5,0 131,0 295
Sydor Aleksandra ZSO nr 2 Przemyś
l
lubelski 76,0 5,0 131,0 295
Nic Małgorzata II LO Inowrocław gdański 70,5 5,5 131,0 295
Gross Robert I LO Bytom ś
ląski
87,0 4,0 131,0 295
Kocon Jakub I LO Łomża mazowiecko-podlaski 70,0 5,5 130,5 299
Makowski Mariusz II LO Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz gdański 75,5 5,0 130,5 299
Słotwińska Karolina I LO Mikołów ś
ląski
70,0 5,5 130,5 299
Efurhievwe Brenda IX LO Wrocław wrocławski 75,0 5,0 130,0 302
Jarosz Aleksandra LO im. J. Bema Ostrołęka mazowiecko-podlaski 86,0 4,0 130,0 302
Białek Joanna LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 91,5 3,5 130,0 302
Bliźniak Piotr SLO Żary poznański 74,5 5,0 129,5 305
Borkowski Wojciech I LO Wałbrzych wrocławski 80,0 4,5 129,5 305
Sobol Helena Wiktoria XIV LO Warszawa warszawski 85,5 4,0 129,5 305
Mach Paweł I LO Zawiercie ś
ląski
79,0 4,5 128,5 308
Jarosz Tomasz III LO Chorzów ś
ląski
84,0 4,0 128,0 309
Flak Małgorzata I LO Rzeszów lubelski 78,0 4,5 127,5 310
Obara Marcin V LO Kraków krakowski 83,0 4,0 127,0 311
Zieleniewski Krzysztof II LO Kielce krakowski 72,0 5,0 127,0 311
Wysocki Marek VI LO Białystok mazowiecko-podlaski 72,0 5,0 127,0 311
Lech Karolina III LO Lublin lubelski 72,0 5,0 127,0 311
Ratyna Aleksandra I LO Lublin lubelski 83,0 4,0 127,0 311
Szczurek Łukasz II LO Warszawa warszawski 71,0 5,0 126,0 316
Przybylski Piotr VIII LO Poznań poznański 70,5 5,0 125,5 317
Skóra Agata I LO Zamoś
ć
lubelski 70,5 5,0 125,5 317
Patlewicz Maciej VII Prywatne LO Kraków krakowski 75,5 4,5 125,0 319
Rutkowski Wojciech I LO Sandomierz krakowski 73,5 4,5 123,0 320
Tryfon Paweł LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 73,5 4,5 123,0 320
Jaźwińska Urszula LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 84,0 3,5 122,5 322
Żankowska Patrycja IX LO Częstochowa ś
ląski
84,0 3,5 122,5 322
Janus Paula I LO Kielce krakowski 77,5 4,0 121,5 324
Zalewska Aneta LO im. T. Koś
ciuszki
Gostynin mazowiecko-podlaski 72,0 4,5 121,5 324
Śpiałek Ewa II LO Zawiercie ś
ląski
72,0 4,5 121,5 324
Dierżanowski Jędrzej XIV LO Wrocław wrocławski 71,5 4,5 121,0 327
Kownacki Rafał I LO Oleś
nica
wrocławski 77,0 4,0 121,0 327
Dębska Agata IV LO Łódź łódzki 76,5 4,0 120,5 329
Kozak Mateusz XIV LO Wrocław wrocławski 76,5 4,0 120,5 329
Dudziak Dorota I LO Ostrów Wlkp. poznański 70,5 4,5 120,0 331
Bąk Anna I LO Sandomierz krakowski 70,5 4,5 120,0 331
Białek Łukasz I LO Wieluń łódzki 76,0 4,0 120,0 331
Dziergwa Michał I LO Ostrzeszów poznański 75,0 4,0 119,0 334
Gulczyńska Zofia I LO Swarzędz poznański 74,0 4,0 118,0 335
Kopczyńska Joanna I LO Gorzów Wlkp poznański 73,5 4,0 117,5 336
Karczewski Tomasz ZSO nr 1 Jelenia Góra wrocławski 73,5 4,0 117,5 336
Kachniarz Rafał XIV LO Wrocław wrocławski 71,7 4,0 115,7 338
Wawrzyńska Małgorzata LXVII LO Warszawa warszawski 70,5 4,0 114,5 339
Gloger Piotr XVI LO Poznań poznański 70,0 4,0 114,0 340
Marcinowicz Piotr XIV LO Wrocław wrocławski 70,0 4,0 114,0 340
Sowiński Kamil II LO Częstochowa ś
ląski
70,0 4,0 114,0 340
Rycerz Paweł LO Chodzież poznański 79,5 3,0 112,5 343
Bartoszek Magdalena III LO Gliwice ś
ląski
74,0 3,5 112,5 343
Rządek Ken VI LO Poznań poznański 73,5 3,5 112,0 345
Piotrowski Dawid VI LO Kraków krakowski 84,5 2,5 112,0 345
Kopertowska Anna I LO Piotrków Tryb. łódzki 73,5 3,5 112,0 345
Durdziński Paweł I LO Rybnik ś
ląski
73,5 3,5 112,0 345
Gorzkiewicz Grzegorz II LO Rzeszów lubelski 73,0 3,5 111,5 349

ka
Iwona LO Świnoujś
cie
poznański 83,5 2,5 111,0 350
Różalski Wojciech VI LO Kraków krakowski 78,0 3,0 111,0 350
Sitarz Barbara II LO Rzeszów lubelski 72,0 3,5 110,5 352
Kabaciński Krzysztof LO MM Poznań poznański 87,0 2,0 109,0 353
Kowalska Anna LO MM Poznań poznański 70,5 3,5 109,0 353
Paszta Michał I LO Bełchatów łódzki 70,5 3,5 109,0 353
Kwaś
niewski
Tomasz IV LO Kielce krakowski 74,5 3,0 107,5 356
Koziński Adrian I LO Lubin wrocławski 73,0 3,0 106,0 357
Szkodziński Radosław I LO Gorzów Wlkp poznański 78,0 2,5 105,5 358
Psiuch Marta III LO Katowice ś
ląski
71,0 3,0 104,0 359
Wlaźlik Magdalena IV LO Łódź łódzki 72,0 2,5 99,5 360
Wejchert Zuzanna XXXI LO Łódź łódzki 70,5 2,5 98,0 361
Wajerowicz Wojciech I LO Pabianice łódzki 70,5 2,0 92,5 362